2016 Dare to Tri Sprint Triathlon Overall Individual Results

Mar 26, 2016

2016 Dare to Tri Sprint Triathlon

COMPLETE OVERALL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Click for:  FEMALE AGE GROUP | MALE AGE GROUP | CATEGORY | RELAY
COLLEGIATE TEAM | COLLEGIATE MALE | COLLEGIATE FEMALE

Place Name TIME Age Sex Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank RUN City/State
1. Kyle Boykin 56:55 21 M 4 4:22 1 0:21 6 33:14 39 0:37 1 18:23 Atlanta GA
2. Brian Duffy 57:05 23 M 2 4:11 7 0:25 4 32:39 3 0:27 4 19:25 Statesboro GA
3. Estevan Price 57:39 45 M 31 5:18 27 0:37 1 31:08 8 0:30 8 20:08 Evans GA
4. Samuel Burkett 57:40 39 M 11 4:42 20 0:33 3 32:16 28 0:34 6 19:37 Evans GA
5. Jeff Brandenburg 58:12 50 M 33 5:19 2 0:22 2 31:19 15 0:32 11 20:42 Columbia SC
6. Ed Farnell 59:41 39 M 16 4:52 19 0:32 5 32:41 38 0:36 13 21:01 Evans GA
7. Field Dutton 1:00:45 27 M 18 5:00 9 0:25 13 35:15 10 0:30 7 19:37 Savannah GA
8. Joshua Ludwig 1:01:24 39 M 17 4:56 44 0:50 7 33:39 62 0:44 16 21:16 St. Marys GA
9. Daniel Kaminstein 1:01:56 39 M 10 4:38 21 0:34 16 35:30 17 0:32 12 20:44 Millersville PA
10. Greg Reznich 1:02:36 30 M 3 4:18 8 0:25 14 35:19 4 0:29 28 22:08 Evans GA
11. James King 1:03:13 21 M 1 4:10 6 0:25 17 35:59 53 0:42 23 22:00 Chicago IL
12. Scott Ballance 1:03:15 48 M 79 6:14 31 0:39 10 34:48 106 1:05 9 20:30 Evans GA
13. Jeffrey Keenan 1:03:42 36 M 22 5:00 22 0:35 24 36:50 57 0:44 10 20:34 Grovetown GA
14. Marc Leber 1:03:44 20 M 25 5:07 3 0:23 15 35:29 22 0:33 29 22:14 Virginia Beach VA
15. Florian Hauer 1:03:45 29 M 48 5:42 17 0:31 11 35:03 12 0:31 24 22:00 Atlanta GA
16. Luke Boswell 1:04:02 38 M 71 6:03 15 0:30 9 34:45 85 0:56 21 21:49 Sylvania GA
17. Jacob Houser 1:04:23 26 M 9 4:33 25 0:37 8 34:20 51 0:41 56 24:16 Knoxville TN
18. Hav Usry 1:05:02 30 M 13 4:43 11 0:27 26 36:53 13 0:31 31 22:29 North Augusta SC
19. Elijah Stark-Haws 1:05:13 20 M 38 5:23 111 1:43 31 37:15 143 1:21 5 19:33 Augusta GA
20. Donald Dunagan 1:05:30 22 M 32 5:19 29 0:39 27 36:57 76 0:52 20 21:45 Martinez GA
21. Dustin Shinholser 1:05:31 35 M 21 5:00 12 0:28 55 40:34 30 0:35 2 18:56 Athens GA
22. John Combs 1:05:42 21 M 43 5:39 92 1:28 25 36:51 60 0:44 15 21:02 Auburn AL
23. Seth Waltman 1:06:31 42 M 27 5:08 28 0:37 19 36:16 44 0:38 51 23:53 Athens GA
24. Brady Rafanan 1:07:03 19 M 89 6:23 77 1:17 50 39:46 42 0:38 3 19:01 Aiken SC
25. Nicholas Anderson 1:07:08 22 M 36 5:22 4 0:24 12 35:10 23 0:33 78 25:41 Atlanta GA
26. Harrison Duncan 1:07:11 14 M 6 4:29 14 0:29 54 40:33 46 0:39 14 21:02 Loganville GA
27. Christopher Bonutti 1:07:14 23 M 42 5:29 67 1:09 36 37:57 29 0:34 26 22:07 Woodstock GA
28. Matthew Pugliese 1:07:28 39 M 60 5:50 18 0:32 33 37:26 58 0:44 35 22:58 Evans GA
29. Ingo McLean 1:07:29 44 M 64 5:56 16 0:30 18 36:02 66 0:47 57 24:16 Augusta GA
30. Ryan Williamson 1:07:51 22 M 135 7:35 33 0:42 29 37:00 77 0:53 19 21:44 Central SC
31. Aaron Darnton 1:08:02 31 M 7 4:30 5 0:24 20 36:24 7 0:29 88 26:16 Atlanta GA
32. Blake Illston 1:08:56 36 M 14 4:43 94 1:31 22 36:43 89 0:58 70 25:01 Evans GA
33. Jd Finch 1:09:01 37 M 67 5:59 74 1:16 35 37:34 54 0:42 45 23:31 Augusta GA
34. Kenna Reznich 1:09:01 39 F 5 4:27 64 1:06 40 38:34 32 0:36 60 24:20 Evans GA
35. Madyson Coggins 1:09:07 20 F 23 5:01 23 0:35 32 37:25 49 0:40 74 25:27 Clemson SC
36. Keith Woodward 1:09:12 58 M 108 6:56 54 1:00 23 36:44 65 0:46 48 23:48 Decatur GA
37. James Hughbanks 1:09:38 34 M 109 6:57 45 0:51 21 36:41 132 1:14 52 23:57 Columbus GA
38. Trevor Woods 1:09:44 34 M 127 7:30 57 1:01 28 36:59 182 1:51 30 22:26 Fort Mitchell AL
39. Jack Hayes 1:10:24 14 M 37 5:22 32 0:40 46 39:26 21 0:33 61 24:24 Watkinsville GA
40. Cameron Jackson 1:10:50 28 M 28 5:10 69 1:12 60 40:57 75 0:52 32 22:40 Grovetown GA
41. Dathan Duplichen 1:10:50 31 M 105 6:48 176 2:33 43 38:52 131 1:13 18 21:25 Grovetown GA
42. Michael Frack 1:10:54 21 M 49 5:42 79 1:18 34 37:33 165 1:37 66 24:45 Huntsville AL
43. Jordan Wilkins 1:11:03 22 M 26 5:07 58 1:03 39 38:14 55 0:42 86 25:59 Kathleen GA
44. Stephen Hinds 1:11:17 26 M 181 9:33 72 1:15 30 37:12 126 1:12 27 22:07 Savannah GA
45. Daniel Anderson 1:11:37 21 M 34 5:20 41 0:45 67 41:40 26 0:34 40 23:20 San Francisco CA
46. Catherine Thompson 1:11:38 29 F 46 5:40 34 0:42 59 40:57 19 0:32 47 23:48 Athens GA
47. Katherine Coggins 1:11:54 22 F 47 5:42 50 0:56 51 40:13 16 0:32 63 24:33 Spartanburg SC
48. Brett Buehner 1:11:57 43 M 98 6:36 131 1:57 47 39:29 116 1:07 33 22:49 Evans GA
49. Gary Divito 1:11:58 33 M 81 6:15 101 1:34 44 38:53 98 1:00 58 24:17 Evans GA
50. Joseph Mandel 1:12:02 25 M 121 7:19 143 2:02 38 38:14 114 1:07 41 23:23 Augusta GA
51. Marcie Alisangco 1:12:17 38 F 24 5:02 95 1:31 42 38:47 120 1:09 82 25:50 Evans GA
52. Candace Kimbrell 1:12:44 34 F 104 6:46 46 0:53 37 38:11 108 1:06 83 25:51 Aiken SC
53. Scott Lynch 1:12:50 30 M 76 6:14 42 0:49 45 39:03 94 1:00 81 25:46 Atlanta GA
54. Kevin Staggs 1:12:51 20 M 20 5:00 89 1:22 66 41:31 11 0:31 62 24:28 Augusta MI
55. Jonathan Turner 1:12:52 21 M 91 6:27 168 2:24 53 40:32 151 1:25 25 22:05 Centerville OH
56. Christine Pajewski 1:12:56 24 F 39 5:24 10 0:27 58 40:49 31 0:35 79 25:42 Charlottesville VA
57. Gloria Clavijo 1:13:12 19 F 68 6:00 43 0:49 69 42:27 48 0:39 39 23:19 Dacula GA
58. Steven Landreth 1:13:21 17 M 57 5:49 158 2:14 57 40:43 2 0:25 55 24:12 Warner Robins GA
59. Samuel Anderson 1:13:38 48 M 128 7:30 108 1:39 49 39:41 140 1:18 44 23:31 Fort Gordon GA
60. Joseph Nease 1:13:50 20 M 15 4:48 82 1:19 71 42:32 80 0:54 59 24:18 Auburn AL
61. Chris McCarty 1:14:16 33 M 62 5:54 52 0:59 75 42:51 25 0:33 53 24:00 Grovetown GA
62. Rodney Martin 1:14:43 36 M 52 5:43 99 1:33 81 43:08 122 1:11 36 23:10 Augusta GA
63. Raymond Harp 1:14:59 23 M 115 7:11 121 1:49 74 42:40 14 0:31 34 22:50 Augusta GA
64. Melissa Ludwig 1:15:04 35 F 94 6:31 47 0:53 56 40:34 105 1:04 87 26:03 St. Marys GA
65. Julie Gayer 1:15:18 46 F 123 7:20 39 0:44 61 41:00 63 0:45 75 25:31 Athens GA
66. Christine McGrath 1:15:24 19 F 19 5:00 35 0:43 106 45:31 1 0:22 50 23:51 Fairfax Station VA
67. Ashton Austin 1:15:36 28 M 41 5:27 53 0:59 63 41:06 93 1:00 103 27:07 Augusta GA
68. Steve Ingwersen 1:15:39 60 M 73 6:09 55 1:00 70 42:27 87 0:58 71 25:07 Evans GA
69. Zac Miller 1:15:51 20 M 51 5:43 65 1:07 99 44:42 72 0:51 42 23:29 Columbia SC
70. Rick Pruett 1:15:57 62 M 58 5:50 24 0:36 94 44:11 6 0:29 68 24:54 Evans GA
71. Brian Lugenbeel 1:16:02 49 M 66 5:59 59 1:03 64 41:19 135 1:15 92 26:27 Evans GA
72. Matthew Fleck 1:16:19 21 M 45 5:39 84 1:21 121 47:25 34 0:36 17 21:20 Fairfax VA
73. Brandon Seay 1:16:28 23 M 65 5:58 36 0:43 62 41:05 9 0:30 115 28:13 Columbia SC
74. Ben Waltman 1:16:31 14 M 29 5:10 13 0:29 82 43:22 56 0:43 96 26:49 Athens GA
75. Cameron Null 1:16:40 32 M 78 6:14 159 2:15 52 40:30 190 2:10 76 25:33 Grovetown GA
76. Joshua Spellman 1:17:24 24 M 44 5:39 76 1:17 98 44:41 20 0:33 72 25:16 Conway AR
77. Eric Perkins 1:17:46 39 M 61 5:54 66 1:09 85 43:30 68 0:48 91 26:27 Grovetown GA
78. John Howe 1:17:48 23 M 8 4:31 40 0:45 78 43:02 115 1:07 118 28:25 Nashville TN
79. Alex Pawlowski 1:17:51 24 M 35 5:21 91 1:28 73 42:38 102 1:01 108 27:24 Knoxville TN
80. Wendy Kutlin 1:18:02 43 F 107 6:50 86 1:21 65 41:24 154 1:26 101 27:02 Augusta GA
81. Daniel Alexander 1:18:06 40 M 120 7:16 127 1:54 93 44:02 138 1:17 46 23:38 Evans GA
82. Sean Tapley 1:18:29 32 M 92 6:28 161 2:17 90 43:41 134 1:15 67 24:50 Evans GA
83. Mallory Box 1:18:30 30 F 85 6:19 70 1:13 86 43:32 84 0:55 94 26:32 Augusta GA
84. Joseph Nixon 1:19:07 28 M 70 6:01 98 1:33 83 43:27 121 1:10 98 26:59 Grovetown GA
85. Kayla Greeson 1:19:33 23 F 122 7:20 62 1:05 116 47:08 67 0:47 37 23:15 Columbia SC
86. Christine Hinds 1:19:47 25 F 96 6:36 51 0:58 80 43:08 43 0:38 121 28:29 Savannah GA
87. Steven Garner 1:19:58 21 M 56 5:49 123 1:52 79 43:05 91 0:59 117 28:16 Augusta GA
88. Nrsimha Consbruck 1:20:00 30 M 63 5:55 157 2:13 124 47:49 37 0:36 43 23:29 Grovetown GA
89. Amy Gayer 1:20:18 17 F 40 5:25 30 0:39 105 45:23 40 0:37 116 28:14 Athens GA
90. Tuan Ho 1:20:32 46 M 129 7:30 112 1:43 84 43:28 47 0:39 104 27:13 Martinez GA
91. Chad Kimbrell 1:20:37 41 M 84 6:18 26 0:37 41 38:40 113 1:07 165 33:57 Aiken SC
92. Doug Carr 1:20:41 43 M 173 8:48 107 1:39 92 43:53 172 1:42 65 24:40 Grovetowngro GA
93. Max Ciarlone 1:20:43 21 M 111 7:00 81 1:19 141 50:06 5 0:29 22 21:51 Columbia SC
94. David Armstrong 1:20:47 39 M 106 6:49 124 1:52 102 45:13 90 0:58 85 25:56 Grovetown GA
95. Robert Ford 1:20:52 57 M 83 6:16 49 0:55 91 43:44 142 1:21 124 28:37 Augusta GA
96. Colton Ryan 1:21:00 28 M 80 6:15 191 3:16 89 43:40 27 0:34 107 27:18 Urbana IL
97. Donald Prosser 1:21:05 53 M 124 7:21 114 1:44 103 45:20 133 1:15 73 25:27 Augusta GA
98. Anthony Abeyta 1:21:13 35 M 54 5:47 126 1:52 111 46:35 52 0:41 90 26:19 Fayetteville NC
99. Ron Speir 1:21:37 47 M 117 7:13 60 1:03 87 43:32 100 1:01 127 28:50 Richmond Hill GA
100. Dwight Sneathen 1:21:48 50 M 99 6:37 105 1:38 96 44:14 158 1:28 111 27:52 Statesboro GA
101. Joy Hebert 1:21:50 42 F 147 7:56 83 1:20 68 42:12 146 1:23 128 29:00 Decatur GA
102. Matthew Clifford 1:21:52 27 M 50 5:43 162 2:18 117 47:09 103 1:02 80 25:42 Augusta GA
103. Ashley Powell 1:22:39 35 M 101 6:43 128 1:55 109 46:07 86 0:57 99 26:59 Grovetown GA
104. Carl Wright 1:23:08 41 M 136 7:35 138 2:00 76 42:59 159 1:30 130 29:08 Grovetown GA
105. Kati Smallwood 1:24:25 51 F 138 7:39 88 1:22 131 48:31 41 0:38 89 26:17 Appling GA
106. Kevin Byers 1:24:50 28 M 116 7:12 97 1:32 72 42:38 145 1:23 155 32:08 North Augusta SC
107. Richard Holzhauer 1:24:54 36 M 74 6:12 90 1:25 129 48:14 35 0:36 119 28:29 Harlem GA
108. Philip Luoma 1:25:18 41 M 178 9:18 102 1:35 120 47:23 129 1:13 84 25:51 Grovetown GA
109. Ginny Lippe 1:25:32 46 F 100 6:40 117 1:46 107 45:35 155 1:27 139 30:06 Evans GA
110. Jason Brinson 1:25:42 37 M 153 8:04 195 3:57 77 43:01 191 2:10 123 28:32 Fort Gordon GA
111. Anthony Mattazaro 1:26:00 32 M 113 7:06 137 2:00 123 47:38 174 1:45 110 27:33 Augusta GA
112. Adam Lippe 1:26:08 10 M 93 6:29 68 1:10 147 51:06 78 0:53 93 26:31 Evans GA
113. James Caglianone 1:26:27 21 M 75 6:13 141 2:01 119 47:18 70 0:50 140 30:06 Auburn AL
114. Adam Beadles 1:27:05 40 M 131 7:31 103 1:37 118 47:12 127 1:12 136 29:35 Commerce GA
115. Andrew Pfeiffer 1:27:21 28 M 110 6:57 174 2:28 139 49:35 111 1:06 106 27:17 Fort Gordon GA
116. Richard Baker 1:27:22 52 M 132 7:32 106 1:39 110 46:25 139 1:17 144 30:32 North Augusta SC
117. Christian Addison 1:27:34 25 M 87 6:21 78 1:17 151 51:51 33 0:36 109 27:31 Fort Gordon GA
118. Isabel Perry 1:27:50 19 F 53 5:44 120 1:49 154 52:56 69 0:49 95 26:34 Mobile AL
119. Jeff Osborn 1:27:50 46 M 118 7:15 129 1:55 125 47:53 64 0:45 138 30:04 Roswell GA
120. Tyler Deschryver 1:28:05 26 M 154 8:05 155 2:13 134 48:59 164 1:36 105 27:15 Fort Gordon GA
121. Melissa Powell 1:28:16 32 F 102 6:43 93 1:31 138 49:33 148 1:24 129 29:07 Grovetown GA
122. Rob Lascola 1:28:25 50 M 197 12:21 150 2:10 95 44:12 99 1:01 125 28:43 North Augusta SC
123. Kristi Lovelace 1:28:43 46 F 126 7:23 48 0:54 101 44:58 97 1:00 167 34:30 Jackson GA
124. Michael Wilson 1:28:50 30 M 148 7:57 167 2:23 114 47:01 187 1:58 135 29:32 Pace FL
125. Roger Mills 1:28:56 71 M 182 9:43 37 0:44 100 44:45 83 0:55 160 32:52 Stockbridge GA
126. William Wade 1:29:22 22 M 134 7:34 87 1:22 130 48:23 125 1:11 147 30:54 Monticello GA
127. George Sancken 1:29:23 36 M 119 7:15 153 2:11 88 43:33 101 1:01 173 35:25 Augusta GA
128. Taylor Strickland 1:29:45 20 F 139 7:40 73 1:15 155 52:56 88 0:58 97 26:57 Summerville SC
129. Kenneth McMaster 1:29:48 20 M 168 8:41 109 1:40 174 55:06 18 0:32 49 23:50 Batavia NY
130. Brian Cobb 1:29:53 43 M 30 5:11 56 1:01 127 48:09 118 1:08 166 34:26 Statesboro GA
131. Corinne Hamberger 1:30:23 28 F 69 6:00 186 2:50 166 54:27 162 1:35 77 25:33 Grovetown GA
132. Richard Becker 1:30:44 35 M 194 11:12 170 2:25 149 51:36 36 0:36 69 24:56 Augusta GA
133. David Hixon 1:30:55 51 M 146 7:55 122 1:50 122 47:34 150 1:25 156 32:13 Beech Island SC
134. Katerina Richardson 1:31:05 37 F 142 7:44 104 1:38 126 48:02 147 1:23 157 32:20 Augusta GA
135. De'mond Dearing 1:31:08 20 M 186 10:04 110 1:42 161 53:59 137 1:17 54 24:08 Fort Gordon GA
136. Mary Beth Spoehhr 1:31:14 24 F 141 7:42 151 2:10 153 52:35 74 0:52 114 27:57 GA
137. Felix Scheyer 1:31:17 12 M 145 7:51 135 1:59 140 49:55 136 1:16 142 30:17 Augusta GA
138. David Furney 1:31:22 49 M 125 7:23 181 2:43 97 44:21 92 0:59 176 35:57 Columbus GA
139. Sarah Grady 1:31:23 24 F 82 6:16 130 1:56 157 53:03 61 0:44 134 29:25 Atlanta GA
140. Kevin Scheyer 1:31:24 41 M 150 8:01 149 2:09 136 49:28 161 1:34 141 30:14 Augusta GA
141. Thomas Cowlam 1:31:26 48 M 149 7:58 118 1:47 115 47:07 195 2:30 153 32:06 Aiken SC
142. Adelle Hayes 1:31:58 12 F 77 6:14 61 1:04 160 53:39 24 0:33 143 30:29 Watkinsville GA
143. Josh Underwood 1:31:58 30 M Evans GA
144. Evette Ingwersen 1:32:04 56 F 155 8:06 75 1:16 137 49:29 178 1:47 150 31:28 Evans GA
145. Dawn Short 1:32:08 50 F 177 9:12 145 2:05 133 48:44 71 0:51 149 31:18 Norton VA
146. Thomas Easley 1:32:15 26 M 88 6:22 38 0:44 177 56:13 186 1:57 100 27:01 Atlanta GA
147. Victor Franklin 1:32:41 12 M 12 4:42 115 1:45 150 51:48 166 1:37 159 32:51 Evans GA
148. Caroline Atseff 1:32:48 50 F 167 8:36 190 3:12 104 45:20 104 1:03 168 34:38 Evans GA
149. Carrie McLeish 1:32:54 45 F 158 8:13 148 2:08 132 48:44 196 3:02 146 30:49 Modoc SC
150. Jennifer Campos 1:33:06 38 F 189 10:19 169 2:25 178 56:15 79 0:54 38 23:15 Canyon TX
151. Mary Rezendes 1:33:07 48 F 163 8:33 193 3:39 128 48:11 185 1:57 145 30:49 Evans GA
152. Wes Phillips 1:33:25 33 M 103 6:44 175 2:31 167 54:30 128 1:12 122 28:29 Gastonia NC
153. Jason Alisangco 1:33:34 37 M 152 8:03 147 2:07 112 46:57 176 1:46 169 34:43 Evans GA
154. Mason Hawkins 1:33:40 21 M 160 8:21 85 1:21 171 54:58 109 1:06 113 27:56 Lincoln CA
155. Ellen """"Tris Fraley 1:34:20 31 F 166 8:36 100 1:33 143 50:43 107 1:05 158 32:25 Phenix City AL
156. Caroline Crowder 1:34:26 21 F 55 5:48 80 1:19 152 52:32 141 1:20 163 33:30 Columbia SC
157. Klint Griffin 1:35:09 44 M 165 8:35 119 1:48 113 47:00 188 1:59 175 35:49 Aiken SC
158. Kirsta Wheelock 1:35:38 19 F 151 8:02 139 2:00 175 55:41 117 1:08 126 28:48 Augusta GA
159. Anthony Johnson 1:36:08 52 M 188 10:12 187 2:59 144 50:53 81 0:54 148 31:12 Augusta GA
160. Travis Foust 1:36:14 38 M 169 8:44 188 2:59 159 53:38 170 1:41 131 29:14 Grovetown GA
161. Cleve Fann 1:36:33 35 M 172 8:48 164 2:20 165 54:25 169 1:39 133 29:23 Evans GA
162. Irina Theodora Szasz 1:36:44 39 F 161 8:28 154 2:12 179 56:56 189 2:06 102 27:04 Augusta GA
163. Bradley Damschen 1:37:23 47 M 72 6:05 125 1:52 108 45:46 171 1:42 188 42:00 Cornwall On Hudson NY
164. Todd Lewer 1:38:38 55 M 191 10:25 172 2:27 135 49:22 157 1:28 171 34:58 Evans GA
165. Stacy Hilley 1:39:15 48 M 190 10:20 194 3:40 146 51:02 96 1:00 162 33:15 Commerce GA
166. Alec McCloskey 1:39:18 23 M 130 7:31 160 2:16 190 1:03:09 175 1:46 64 24:38 Augusta GA
167. Allison Dixon 1:39:35 37 F 114 7:10 71 1:15 164 54:19 124 1:11 174 35:42 Augusta GA
168. Kevin Peacock 1:39:51 31 M 179 9:22 184 2:50 176 56:02 179 1:48 137 29:51 Augusta GA
169. Katie Martin 1:40:54 27 F 171 8:47 185 2:50 156 53:00 149 1:25 170 34:54 Augusta GA
170. Kathleen Greely 1:41:23 56 F 95 6:35 134 1:59 172 54:59 156 1:27 178 36:25 Augusta GA
171. Virginia Phillips 1:41:34 32 F 90 6:26 198 10:58 168 54:33 123 1:11 120 28:29 Gastonia NC
172. Isaac Hayes 1:42:01 10 M 137 7:37 116 1:45 170 54:56 59 0:44 179 37:01 Watkinsville GA
173. Mary Helen Hull 1:42:22 56 F 112 7:03 152 2:11 183 57:55 173 1:44 164 33:32 Augusta GA
174. Meghan Rockwood 1:42:23 33 F 133 7:32 133 1:58 184 58:03 168 1:39 161 33:13 Evans GA
175. Paula Dijkema 1:42:25 52 F 174 9:00 132 1:57 145 50:58 110 1:06 186 39:25 Lawrenceville GA
176. William Burrell 1:43:08 50 M 144 7:49 96 1:31 163 54:13 193 2:12 181 37:24 Augusta GA
177. Julia Powell 1:44:14 17 F 59 5:50 165 2:21 193 1:07:18 82 0:55 112 27:52 Augusta GA
178. Marie Ducheine 1:44:46 47 F 195 11:48 113 1:43 148 51:28 130 1:13 183 38:36 Lawrenceville GA
179. Jim Kellum 1:44:48 71 M 185 9:57 142 2:01 142 50:10 192 2:11 187 40:31 Douglasville GA
180. April Crook 1:44:55 36 F 164 8:35 173 2:28 180 57:04 163 1:35 172 35:15 Lincolnton GA
181. Donna Yeomans 1:44:59 50 F 183 9:45 136 2:00 158 53:31 153 1:26 182 38:19 McDonough GA
182. Hayley Ulmer 1:46:01 21 F 156 8:07 182 2:45 188 1:02:26 112 1:06 151 31:38 Toledo OH
183. Emily Ho 1:47:11 14 F 187 10:08 163 2:18 173 55:05 198 44:01:21 -Time Martinez GA
184. Colleen McEntegart 1:47:38 24 F 143 7:45 146 2:07 186 1:00:50 50 0:40 177 36:18 Martinez GA
185. Alexandra Stampher 1:49:07 30 F 97 6:36 183 2:48 192 1:06:46 73 0:52 154 32:07 Grovetown GA
186. Amy Bone 1:49:24 23 F 140 7:42 63 1:06 194 1:07:57 95 1:00 152 31:41 Columbia SC
187. Derek Supel 1:49:53 26 M 193 10:51 171 2:25 191 1:05:46 160 1:30 132 29:23 Owings Mills MD
188. Jennifer Hicks 1:50:20 40 F 159 8:18 166 2:22 162 54:13 194 2:13 190 43:16 Cornelius NC
189. Jamie Austin 1:50:34 30 F 196 12:09 179 2:35 182 57:09 167 1:38 180 37:04 Augusta GA
190. Brenda Speir 1:54:47 46 F 192 10:34 156 2:13 181 57:07 200 44:01:48 -Time Richmond Hill GA
191. Suzanne Whitted 1:58:03 51 F 157 8:11 178 2:35 185 59:57 45 0:39 193 46:43 McDonough GA
192. Harold Pitchford 1:59:49 63 M 170 8:46 192 3:23 169 54:55 199 44:01:28 -Time Augusta GA
193. Cindy Vogel 2:02:36 51 F 184 9:48 196 3:58 189 1:02:44 183 1:52 191 44:16 Martinez GA
194. Cheryl Dixon 2:03:27 62 F 175 9:02 180 2:41 197 1:09:13 197 44:01:06 -Time Augusta GA
195. Kendall Hutto 2:07:32 18 F 86 6:21 144 2:04 200 1:14:17 181 1:51 189 43:02 Woodstock GA
196. Charde Glass 2:08:28 30 F 198 13:33 177 2:33 199 1:11:55 180 1:51 185 38:38 Augusta GA
197. Corey Glass 2:09:38 35 M 200 19:01 -Time 198 1:11:49 184 1:55 184 38:38 Augusta GA
198. Lazira Perrilloux 2:12:42 38 F 199 13:50 189 3:05 195 1:07:57 152 1:25 192 46:26 Grovetown GA
199. Maureen Lafrantz 2:12:46 41 F 180 9:29 140 2:01 187 1:02:14 119 1:08 195 57:56 Athens GA
200. Geri Lowry 2:13:08 52 F 176 9:04 197 4:30 196 1:08:11 177 1:47 194 49:38 Evans GA
201. Christopher West 2:17:26 28 M 162 8:28 -Time 48 39:34 144 1:22 196 2:01:26 Augusta GA